RAYAT SHIKSHAN SANSTHA'S

R. B. NARAYANRAO BORAWAKE COLLEGE, SHRIRAMPUR

Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University - [PU/AN/AS/02/(1960)] (Jr./HSC/Id.No.J-12.14001)
NAAC Re-Accredited 'A' Grade College (CGPA - 3.22) ISO 9001:2008 CERTIFIED

Alumni

Year 2012-13

Sr.No. Name of Student Name of the Organization Designation
1 Deshmukh Snehal Ramesh Hyperlink Solution ,pune Software Developer
2 Shaikh Shoyeb Shaukat ACME Software,Pune Software Developer
3 Jadhav Laxman Karbhari Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
4 Sunil Ashok Sherkar Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
5 Lage Sumit Ashok Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
6 Hulhule Kalyan Jalindar Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
7 Pawar Kaushal dipak Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
8 Muttha Sawan Santosh Vansh InfotechPvt Ltd,Pune Software Developer
9 Supnar Pramila Bhagwan Hyperlink Solution ,pune Software Developer
10 Karale Swati Ramrao Hyperlink Solution ,pune Software Developer
11 Ingale Pallavi Ramchanra Naman Technologis,Nashik Software Developer
12 Muthe Sagar Manikrao CMS,Pune Software Developer

Year 2013-14

Sr.No. Name of Student Name of the Organization Designation
1 Adik Valmik Babasaheb Lnt Technology Services Software Developer
2 Dohole Gorakshanath Sakharam PSM Web Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Software Engineer
3 Patil Kalyani  Ramchandra  Aptech Computer  , Deccan , Pune Software Developer
4 Salunke Swapnil Sharad  Marathe infotech pvt.ltd Android Developer
5 Sonawane Siddharth Vaman  Developer at ITech Junkie Software Developer
6 Susare Sadhana Annasaheb Web Designer at BrandBand Media Web Designer
7 Tuwar Kavita Bhaskar Web Designer at BrandBand Media Web Designer

Year 2014-15

Sr.No. Name of Student Name of the Organization Designation
1 Adhav Shubhangi Anil Optratec Technologies Pvt ltd,Pune Software Developer
2 Aher Swati Kishor Optratec Technologies Pvt ltd,Pune Software Developer
3 Chopade Yogita Sopan WinFoster Technologies,Nashik Software Developer
4 Dhangekar Vishal Pradeep Engenniuspark Software Solution,Nashik Software Developer
5 Gaikwad Anuja Ashok Optratec Technologies Pvt ltd,Pune Software Developer
6 Gaware Ketan Kishor Andrezen Software Solution,Pune Software Developer
7 Gaware Tejal  Tanhaji Right Limes,Pune Software Developer
8 Kale Kamlesh Chandrakant Andrezen Software Solution,Pune Software Developer
9 Kudale Shubhangi Popatrao Optratec Technologies Pvt ltd,Pune Software Developer
10 Kulkarni Neha Chandrakant Mint Socail Media,Pune Software Developer
11 Labade Rohini Hanuman Mint Socail Media,Pune Software Developer
12 Makone Dipali Sayaji Peak Soft Technologies Pvt Lts,Pune Software Developer

Year 2015-16

Sr.No. Name of Student Name of the Organization Designation
1 Badve Sneha Laxmikant Fortitude Systems,Pune Software Developer
2 Batra Harmeetkaur Fortitude Systems,Pune Software Developer
3 Bihani Rohit Sharad Chankaya Techno Group,Sangamner Software Developer
4 Hurule Shital Rajendra PSM Web Solution,Shrirampur Software Developer
5 Jadhav Pooja Ramesh Tech Sid Software Solution, Satara Software Developer
6 Katkar Vidya Dnyaneshwar National Informatics Centre, Pune Software Developer
7 Khalekar Shraddha Macchindra Tecnho Script,Pune Software Developer
8 Khapake Pratibha Popat Disha IT Solution Ahmadnagar Software Developer
9 Kurhe Gunjan Raosaheb Omega Soft,Pune Software Developer
10 Patare Hrutuja Babasaheb Step Infotech,Nashik Software Developer
11 Patare Sonali Harishchandra Aerosoft Technology,Ahmadnagar Software Developer
12 Pathade Archana Ramdas Innovative Wings Software Solution,Pune Software Developer
13 Patil Priyanka Anil Win way Technology, Ahmednagar Software Developer
14 Rananware Bharti Ratnakar Step Infotech,Nashik Software Developer
15 Raskar Tejaswini Devendra Tribbianis Software Solution, Pune Software Developer
16 Shejul Vrushali Appasaheb Step Infotech,Nashik Software Developer
17 Shete Dipti Kalyan Indiway Softtech,Ahmednagar Software Developer
20 Vhatkar Tejashri Shridhar Chankaya Techno Group,Sangamner Software Developer
21 Wagh Varsha Rangnath Win Foster Technology Pvt Ltd,Nashik Software Developer
22 Zinjurke Pravita Ramchandra IT Marvels,Pune Software Developer
23 Jadhav Jyoti Appasaheb Disha IT Solution & Software Design,Ahmednagar Software Developer

Year 2016-17

Sr.No. Name of Student Name of the Organization Designation
1 Baheti Mayuri Yugg Technosoft,Sangamner Software Developer
2 Bathiya Aarti Dilip Chanakya Techno Tron ,Sangamner Software Developer
3 Bhusari Dattatrya Keshv OmVSab IT Solution,Pune Software Developer
4 Kharad Ganesh GlobalSoft Technology,Pune Software Developer
5 Kurhe Nisha Aavid Soft,Pune Software Developer
6 Nikam Nitin Ashok Probi-Tech Solution,Pune Software Developer
7 Shejul Shital Lahanu Step Infotech,Kopergoan Software Developer
8 Shelke Varsha Syntex Softtech,Pune Software Developer