RAYAT SHIKSHAN SANSTHA'S

R. B. NARAYANRAO BORAWAKE COLLEGE, SHRIRAMPUR

Affiliated to Savitribai Phule Pune University - [PU/AN/AS/02/(1960)] (Jr./HSC/Id.No.J-12.14001)
NAAC Re-Accredited 'A' Grade College (CGPA - 3.22) ISO 9001:2008 CERTIFIED

Alumni

Year 2012-13

Sr. No. Name of the Alumni
1. Bhavsar Harshada Satish
2. Bhosale Prashant Dnyandeo
3. Dive Rupali Manuel
4. Gadhave Gorakh Kantilal
5. Jadhav Ashwini Ashok
6. Navgire Sunanda Vitthal
7. Navgire Swati Ramchandra
8. Raut Abhishek Annasaheb
9. Shahane Nutan Sanjay
10. Shinde Swati Kacharu
11. Taware Ravindra Popat
12. Umap Kaluram Satish
13. Zarekar Bhagyashri Gorakshanath
14. Pund Vidhya Babanrao

Year 2013-14

 Sr. No.  Name of the Alumni
1 Bankar Pooja Prakash
2 Borhade Archana Balasaheb
3 Gujar Anagha Shivaji
4 Jadhav Prerana Dhananjay
5 Karpe Priyanka Bhausaheb
6 Kulkarni Sayali Suresh
7 Lolge Vaishnavi Pramod
8 Satdive Vaishali Bhagwan
9 Sathe Sagar Nandu
10 Upadhye Ankita Vijay

Year 2014-15

 Sr. No.  Name of the Alumni
1 Vane Aarti Changdev
2 Admane Shital Annasaheb
3 Ayanar Rukhmini Ashok
4 Bansode Sonali Manikrao
5 Jadhav Reshma Balasaheb
6 Jagtap Pranjali Motilal
7 Nikam Ganesh Yashwant
8 Pathan Kausar Yusufkhan
9 Phopse Sarika Babasaheb
10 Raut Aarti Chandeo
11 Sayyad Missba Ayyub
12 Shinde Pallavi Digambar
13 Shinde Sonali Ramkisan
14 Vaidya Priyanka Prakash
15 Waghchure Adweta Rajendra
16 Waghchaure Pooja Shashikant

Year 2015-16

Sr. No. Name of the Alumni
1 Adik Sagar Rajendra
2 Agrawal Shubham Santosh
3 Bhise Somnath Arvind
4 Chaudhari Vishal Vinayak
5 Dahale Pooja Walmik
6 Kale Divya Sitaram
7 Karbhar Varsha Pandharinath
8 Karpe Pranjali Vinayak
9 Kulkarni Kirti Jagganath
10 Phopse Rupali Machindra
11 Thorat Komal Ramesh
12 Thorat Sharada Vijay
13 Upadhye Pratibha Vijay

Year 2016-17

 Sr.No.  Name Of Alumni
1 Bhadre Kalyani Laxman
2 Chakore Kiran Balkisan
3 Gaikawad Sandhya  Rajendra
4 Hole Swati  Narendra
5 Kadam Rutuja Lawrence
6 Kale Vanitia Dnyaneshwar
7 Kharade Sonali Bapusaheb
8 Kharat Nikita Ramchandra
9 Lande Mahesh Shankar
10 Lande Nikita Dadasaheb
11 Pawar Megha Kailas
12 Raje Fiza Rizwan
13 Shaikh Sana Rafik
14 Shaikh Shabnaz Anees